Ergebnisse des Reitturniers in Wollersleben

0

Ergebnisübersicht: Wollersleben [601814001] 06.04.2018 – 08.04.2018
1/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

1. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 450 Quickback 8.50
2. P Roman Duchac (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 371 Qwerty 8.30
3. P Nadja Rath (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 148 Colisto 2 8.00
4. P Nancy Bothe (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 356 Queensberry Kiss 2 7.90
5. P Romy Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 1 Abea 2 7.80
6. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 246 Graziano 131 7.70
6. P Matthias Keil (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 443 Cingsland 7.70
8. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 40 Bodethal’s Night Light 7.50
8. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 428 Confetti 41 7.50
1/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*
1. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 46 Cajado 8.40
2. P Josephine Förster (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 449 Nala 160 8.10
3. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 372 Rainbow S 3 8.00
4. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 329 Nancovino E 7.90
5. P Jörg Unbekannt (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 127 Cimarron`s Spirit 7.80
6. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 163 Cooper M 3 7.70
7. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 292 Leo 640 7.60
8. P Marc Roßmann (PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.) 47 Cajero 5 7.50
2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

1. P Gregor Gröbke (PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.) 299 Licht an 8.30
2. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 103 Chacco 39 8.20
3. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 44 Cadre Coleur 8.10
3. P Matthias Keil (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 88 Casco PP 8.10
3. P Julia Mackerodt (LRV Immenrode e.V) 134 Clitschka 8.10
6. P Matthias Keil (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 111 Charly 1603 8.00
6. P Roman Duchac (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 244 Gran Escada 8.00
6. P Kathi Freitag (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 301 Lionheart’s Luigi 8.00
9. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 198 Destony M 7.90
10. P Roman Duchac (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 371 Qwerty 7.80
11. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 130 Cinslay 7.70
11. P Sjoerd Enzerink (RSV Martinfeld) 248 Hebrina 7.70
11. P Mario Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 366 Quintana 86 7.70
3 Springprüfung Kl.L – geschlossen

1. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 321 Mönchshof’s Dancing Queen 0.00 / 46.60
2. P Luise Klemm (RC Wollersleben e.V) 374 Ramazotti 159 0.00 / 48.55
3. P Angela Sieber (RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.) 159 Contendra 30 0.00 / 49.71
4. P Laura Wagner (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 237 Germanka 0.00 / 50.40
5. P Mario Fieker (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 137 Clooney 78 0.00 / 51.10
6. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 22 Arizonas 5 0.00 / 51.53
4/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

1. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 8 Aisha 143 0.00 / 41.52
2. P Sebastian Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 208 Donna Coré 0.00 / 44.21
3. P Martin Respondek (RC Wollersleben e.V) 234 Freestyle 36 0.00 / 44.92
4. P Christina Hentrich (RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.) 284 Larissa 820 0.00 / 45.43
5. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 61 Canair 0.00 / 46.32
6. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 152 Colportas 0.00 / 48.22
7. P Roman Duchac (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 303 Longines 4 0.00 / 48.76
8. P Roman Duchac (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 244 Gran Escada 0.00 / 49.70
9. P Justine Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 272 La-Quicky 0.00 / 50.79
10. P Nadja Rath (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 94 Cavalier 74 0.00 / 51.09
4/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

1. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 162 Coolkap 0.00 / 43.40
2. P Michael Zwingmann (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 27 Baloubina S 0.00 / 44.25
3. P Peter Fiege (RFV Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V.) 339 Perfomance Lady 0.00 / 44.98
4. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 198 Destony M 0.00 / 46.13
5. P Falko Depold (RV Dingelstädt) 358 Quidam`s Cascadeur 0.00 / 48.01
6. P Julia Mackerodt (LRV Immenrode e.V) 204 Disturbia 2 0.00 / 48.49
7. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 45 Caitana 11 0.00 / 49.40
8. P Jennifer Kleofas (LRV Immenrode e.V) 251 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve 0.00 / 50.10
9. P Jennifer Kleofas (LRV Immenrode e.V) 434 Cliff 73 0.00 / 51.03
5 Springprüfung Kl.M**

1. P Hannah Köber (PSV Merkendorf e.V.) 57 Calvados 129 0.00 / 45.48
2. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 231 Finja 123 0.00 / 46.44
3. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 238 Germany D 0.00 / 48.85
4. P Martin Respondek (RC Wollersleben e.V) 205 Django 356 0.00 / 48.93
5. P Claudia Müller (RFV Mihla e.V.) 170 Corofino M 0.00 / 49.35
6. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 14 Almost Famous 4 0.00 / 50.25
7. P Diane Moser (RV Marstall/Meiningen/) 89 Casparo 17 0.00 / 50.74
8. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 447 Baloucarth 0.00 / 54.75
6 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

1. P Pia Monika Redemann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 180 Crinch 2 8.00
2. P Skady Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 341 Picasso 728 7.80
3. P Verona Brumer (FRFV Hainleite e.V.) 345 Pippi Lotta 24 7.70
4. P Mattis Jünemann (RSV Martinfeld) 167 Corbano 3 7.60
5. P Jette Woestmann (RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.) 273 Lacessa 7.40
6. P Skady Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 263 Kid 21 7.20
7 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* geschlossen

1. P Luise Klemm (RC Wollersleben e.V) 274 Lady Choclate 8.20
2. P Anja Lehmann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 67 Caprice 507 7.90
3. P Pia Monika Redemann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 180 Crinch 2 7.70
4. P Hanna Sophie Nolte (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 73 Caracol 14 7.60
5. P Kathrin Urlepp (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 406 Toxen-Girl G 7.50
6. P Angela Sieber (RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.) 159 Contendra 30 7.40
6. P Paulina Ludwig (RC Wollersleben e.V) 355 Queeni 3 7.40
8. P Skady Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 263 Kid 21 7.30
8. P Emma Schu (RSG Meeresberg e. V.) 385 Sarakan 7.30
10. P Jennifer Port (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 143 Cody’s Connely 7.20
10. P Judith Bauermeister (RC Wollersleben e.V) 424 Pina Colada 207 7.20
10. P Justine Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 451 Lillifee S 7.20
8 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

1. P Julia Mackerodt (LRV Immenrode e.V) 134 Clitschka 8.60
2. P Lena Fredershausen (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 393 Soraya 284 8.40
3. P Elena Schulze (RSV Martinfeld) 186 Cyras 8.00
4. P Hannah Köber (PSV Merkendorf e.V.) 60 Campino K 2 7.90
4. P Nadja Rath (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 201 Diabella 4 7.90
6. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 40 Bodethal’s Night Light 7.80
6. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 147 Colette 114 7.80
6. P Diane Moser (RV Marstall/Meiningen/) 340 Picard Blue 7.80
9/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
1. P Romy Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 117 Chessy 20 44.00 / 45.35
2. P Martin Respondek (RC Wollersleben e.V) 9 Albertus Heine 44.00 / 46.41
3. P Martin Respondek (RC Wollersleben e.V) 234 Freestyle 36 44.00 / 47.56
4. P Philipp Schoon (RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp) 384 Santiano 3 44.00 / 48.30
5. P Nadja Rath (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 94 Cavalier 74 44.00 / 50.12
6. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 152 Colportas 44.00 / 50.44
7. P Lena Fredershausen (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 300 Lima 38 44.00 / 51.10
9/2 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
1. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 61 Canair 44.00 / 46.22
2. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 162 Coolkap 44.00 / 47.13
3. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 160 Contess 53 44.00 / 48.12
4. P Kathi Freitag (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 302 Lionhearts Locke 44.00 / 50.04
5. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 240 Gintana 4 44.00 / 50.17
6. P Nadja Rath (RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfel) 360 Quiet Fire 5 44.00 / 50.94
7. P Lena Fredershausen (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 393 Soraya 284 44.00 / 52.00
10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

1. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 126 Chuck Norris 12 8.60
2. P Pauline Linge (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 158 Conny 380 8.50
3. P Florian Bothen (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 316 Massai 45 8.40
4. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 165 Coradina 6 8.30
5. P Paul Hartmann (RFV Buttstaedt) 105 Chacco K 8.20
6. P Gina Maria Schneevoigt (RV Wanfried e.V.) 399 Taktyk 8.10
7. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 147 Colette 114 8.00
7. P Hedy Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 196 Delaynie 8.00
7. P Florian Bothen (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 378 Romantica 111 8.00
7. P Christopher Heß (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 427 Alegra 108 8.00
11. P Angelina Groß (RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern) 365 Quinnus’s Lieselchen 7.90
12. P Tina Neubert (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 122 Chriddidsch 7.80
12. P Elena Schulze (RSV Martinfeld) 348 Prinz Arthur 7.80
11 Springprüfung Kl.M*

1. P Ivana Lesemann (RFV Halberstadt e.V.) 2 Acadia M.E 0.00 / 44.39
2. P Hedy Trümper (RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V) 196 Delaynie 0.00 / 45.50
3. P Justine Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 272 La-Quicky 0.00 / 46.70
4. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 165 Coradina 6 0.00 / 49.06
5. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 11 Alegria D 0.00 / 49.42
6. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 92 Cassador 2 0.00 / 49.88
7. P Pia-Elise Sicker (Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.) 245 Grand Lady 32 0.00 / 50.06
8. P Tina Neubert (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 122 Chriddidsch 0.00 / 50.74
9. P Katharina Jünemann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 102 Ceton 0.00 / 50.81
10. P Elena Schulze (RSV Martinfeld) 348 Prinz Arthur 0.00 / 51.14
11. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 321 Mönchshof’s Dancing Queen 0.00 / 54.82
12/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

1. P Jörg Schäfer (RFV Richelsdorf e.V.) 239 Gino 591 44.00 / 39.49
2. P Lucas Silber (RFV Oberkaufungen) 438 Casimir 126 44.00 / 41.62
3. P Steffen Montag (RFV Richelsdorf e.V.) 133 Claire de lune M 44.00 / 44.02
4. P Sebastian Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 208 Donna Coré 44.00 / 48.74
5. P Philipp Schoon (RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp) 95 Caversal 43.00 / 41.43
6. P Joachim von Menges (RV Saaletal) 437 Aglaia Lilly 39.00 / 55.82
7. P Julia Mackerodt (LRV Immenrode e.V) 204 Disturbia 2 37.00 / 44.63
8. P Martin Respondek (RC Wollersleben e.V) 9 Albertus Heine 37.00 / 45.71
9. P Jens Schmidt (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 107 Chamberlain 54 37.00 / 47.72
10. P Julia Mackerodt (LRV Immenrode e.V) 414 Zara Lou Lou 33.00 / 49.88
12/2 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

1. P Jennifer Barth (RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.) 86 Casanova 408 44.00 / 41.17
2. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 62 Candino 9 44.00 / 43.16
3. P Lucas Silber (RFV Oberkaufungen) 439 Celvin 13 44.00 / 44.55
4. P Aurelien Perrier (RV Stahmeln e. V.) 421 Calico 18 44.00 / 50.76
5. P Frank Stötzel (RFV Flarchheim e.V.) 386 Satellite 9 41.00 / 47.57
6. P Matthias Krieg (RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.) 56 Calmont 3 38.00 / 58.00
7. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 152 Colportas 37.00 / 44.76
8. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 359 Quiero V 37.00 / 45.72
9. P Hilke Wohlgemuth (RG Bremke e. v.) 448 Clearround 3 34.00 / 67.90
13 Springprüfung Kl.S*
1. P Hannah Köber (PSV Merkendorf e.V.) 57 Calvados 129 0.00 / 51.72
2. P Marc Roßmann (PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.) 373 Raja 128 0.00 / 51.82
3. P Claudia Müller (RFV Mihla e.V.) 170 Corofino M 0.00 / 52.56
4. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 238 Germany D 0.00 / 52.73
5. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 281 Lamia S 0.00 / 56.08
6. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 140 Co-Jack 3 0.00 / 56.20
7. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 253 Horse Gym’s Coolmann 0.00 / 63.71
8. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 108 Chapelita 4.00 / 49.34
9. P Jens Schmidt (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 107 Chamberlain 54 4.00 / 49.88
10. P Jennifer Barth (RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V.) 86 Casanova 408 4.00 / 51.17
14 Springprüfung Kl. A**

1. P Olivia Eisenhardt (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 190 Daria W. 0.00 / 39.61
2. P Paulina Ludwig (RC Wollersleben e.V) 355 Queeni 3 0.00 / 40.03
3. P Anna Kuchenbuch (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 377 Robina 26 0.00 / 41.07
4. P Mario Fieker (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 411 Viva la Vida 20 0.00 / 41.18
5. P Pauline Linge (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 229 Fantasia 115 0.00 / 42.00
6. Annemarie Schmidt-Hurtienne (RV Hainholzhof Göttingen /
Herberha)
P 337 Palisander xx 86 0.00 / 45.21
7. P Juliane Holzheuer (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 392 Solid As Gold 0.00 / 46.29
8. P Jasmina Panterodt (Ländlicher Reitclub Helenenhof e.V.) 376 Ratz Fatz 16 0.00 / 46.45
9. P Lars Krause (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 15 Alvaro 120 4.00 / 37.57
15 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*
1. P Matthias Keil (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 88 Casco PP 8.40
2. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 198 Destony M 7.90
3. P Marc Roßmann (PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.) 247 Grey Ghost 2 7.80
4. P Tino Bode (Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.) 161 Cookie 75 7.60
5. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 44 Cadre Coleur 7.50
5. P Tino Bode (Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.) 106 Chaccossini 7.50
16 Springprüfung Kl.M*

1. P Tino Bode (Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.) 114 Chequila 3 0.00 / 46.67
2. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 108 Chapelita 0.00 / 47.50
3. P Kathi Freitag (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 302 Lionhearts Locke 0.00 / 49.47
4. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 359 Quiero V 0.00 / 51.56
5. P Ralf Spörke (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V) 266 Krostitzer 0.00 / 51.96
6. P Jens Heine (RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.) 139 Cloony 8 0.00 / 53.12
7. P Jens Schmidt (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 242 Gooseberry Kiss 0.00 / 54.04
8. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 152 Colportas 0.00 / 54.68
17 Springprüfung Kl.M*

1. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 8 Aisha 143 0.00 / 44.87
2. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 11 Alegria D 0.00 / 51.34
3. P Justine Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 272 La-Quicky 0.00 / 52.86
4. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 165 Coradina 6 0.00 / 54.19
5. P Pia-Elise Sicker (Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.) 245 Grand Lady 32 0.00 / 54.28
6. P Florian Bothen (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 316 Massai 45 0.00 / 54.79
7. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 92 Cassador 2 0.00 / 54.95
8. P Paul Hartmann (RFV Buttstaedt) 105 Chacco K 0.00 / 56.95
9. P Christopher Heß (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 427 Alegra 108 0.00 / 57.72
18 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

1. P Pauline Linge (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 158 Conny 380 8.60
2. P Hanna Sophie Nolte (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 73 Caracol 14 7.40
3. P Angelina Groß (RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern) 365 Quinnus’s Lieselchen 7.10
4. P Nele Hellmold (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 308 Luciano D 6.20
19 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde
1. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 140 Co-Jack 3 *0.00 / 34.76
2. P Tino Bode (Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.) 119 Chicago 187 *0.00 / 34.81
3. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 281 Lamia S *0.00 / 35.73
4. P Lucas Silber (RFV Oberkaufungen) 440 Caspar S 3 *0.00 / 37.59
5. P Hannah Köber (PSV Merkendorf e.V.) 57 Calvados 129 *4.00 / 38.35
6. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 108 Chapelita 4.00 / 51.72
7. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 238 Germany D 4.00 / 56.13
20 Springprüfung Kl.A*
4

1. P Marie Fleur Winiarz (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 258 J’adore 7 0.00 / 42.36
2. P Jasmina Panterodt (Ländlicher Reitclub Helenenhof e.V.) 376 Ratz Fatz 16 0.00 / 42.54
3. P Judith Bauermeister (RC Wollersleben e.V) 423 Dakota 237 0.00 / 43.08
4. P Paulina Ludwig (RC Wollersleben e.V) 355 Queeni 3 0.00 / 43.42
5. P Pauline Linge (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 229 Fantasia 115 0.00 / 46.58
6. P Nele Hellmold (Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.) 310 Lupidor 2 0.00 / 47.74
21 Hunterklasse – 85er

1. P Manuela Schneevoigt (PSV Reitsport am Kyffhäuser e.V.) 399 Taktyk 8.00
2. P Bernd Mansel Dr. (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 216 El Diabolo 9 7.60
3. P Max Schröter (RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.) 362 Quimonda 3 7.50
3. P Dirk Stolze (RFV Helbetal Großberndten e.V.) 415 Zunora 7.50
31 Wertung LM Children

1. P Pauline Linge (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 158 Conny 380 17.10
2. P Angelina Groß (RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern) 365 Quinnus’s Lieselchen 15.00
32/1 Wertung LM Junioren

1. P Laura Henning (RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V) 11 Alegria D 0.00
2. P Claudia Hartig (ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.) 92 Cassador 2 0.00
3. P Niklas Schipler (SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.) 165 Coradina 6 0.00
4. P Pia-Elise Sicker (Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.) 245 Grand Lady 32 0.00
32/2 Wertung LM Junge Reiter

1. P Justine Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 272 La-Quicky 0.00
2. P Florian Bothen (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 316 Massai 45 8.00
3. P Katharina Jünemann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 102 Ceton 8.00
4. P Katharina Jünemann (RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt) 336 Olivia 164 12.00
4. P Dennis Henkel (RV Dingelstädt) 352 Quality Star 3 12.00
4. P Christopher Heß (RV Großkochberg e.V.) 426 Gorgia H 12.00
33 Wertung LM offene Klasse
1. P Hannah Köber (PSV Merkendorf e.V.) 57 Calvados 129 0.00
2. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 140 Co-Jack 3 4.00
3. P Stefanie Ogkler (RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.) 238 Germany D 4.00
4. P Claudia Müller (RFV Mihla e.V.) 170 Corofino M 4.00
4. P Gordon Schultz (RC Wollersleben e.V) 281 Lamia S 4.00

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail
Teilen

Hinterlassen Sie einen Kommentar

*